|
Sparingi:
06.02 Markovia Markowa 2:3
14.02 Pogórze Husów 2:0
27/28.02 Las Zalesie 3:0
05/06.03 Głuchowianka Głuchów 5:1
13.03 Błażowianka Błażowa 5:3
26.03 Dąb Kosina 4:1
Liga:
KS Manasterz (d) 3:0
Sobol Niżatyce (w) 0:1
Wisłoczanka Tryńcza (d) 4:1
Nafta-Gaz Jodłówka (d) 4:2
Błyskawica Rożniatów (w) 1:0
Sokół Sietesz (d) 3:0
Błękitni Maćkówka (w) 3:1
Huragan Rozbórz Długi (d) 3:0
Żuraw Żurawiczki (w) 2:1
Tęcza Ujezna (d) 8:1
Wojak Kramarzówka (w) 2:5
Strumyk Hawłowice (d) 2:1
Sokół Studzian (w)
|
|||
Strona istnieje od:
22.09.2008
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | |
1. | LECHIA PANTALOWICE | XXX | 1:6 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
2. | Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka | 0:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 2:0 | 2:6 | 2:4 |
3. | Błyskawica Rozbórz | 3:1 | 3:0 | XXX | 2:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
4. | Strumyk Hawłowice | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | XXX | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:4 |
5. | Sobol Niżatyce | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:5 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
6. | KS Manasterz | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 1:1 | XXX | 0:4 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
7. | Błękitni Maćkówka | 0:0 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | XXX | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 0:9 | 3:4 | 1:2 |
8. | Huragan Rozbórz Długi | 7:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:7 | XXX | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 |
9. | Nafta Gaz Jodłówka | 12:0 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 5:0 | XXX | 3:2 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
10. | Tęcza Ujezna | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | XXX | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 |
11. | Unum Babice | 6:2 | 9:1 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | XXX | 8:1 | 2:1 |
12. | Gorliczanka Gorliczyna (s) | 10:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | XXX | 1:0 |
13. | WKS Majdan Sieniawski (s) | 11:0 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 8:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | XXX |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Pozycja | Me. | Br. | As. | Z.M. |
Łącznie czas gry |
Czas gry /mecz |
1. | Dudek Damian | bramkarz | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2028 | 89 |
2. | Bielec Paweł | obrońca | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1458 | 81 |
3. | Bułaś Rafał | obrońca | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 912 | 54 |
4. | Fafara Marcin | obrońca/pomocnik | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1508 | 84 |
5. | Ilasz Dominik | obrońca/pomocnik | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1690 | 89 |
6. | Ilasz Sławomir | obrońca/pomocnik | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1634 | 82 |
7. | Żmuda Kamil | obrońca/pomocnik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 90 |
8. | Kucab Przemysław | obrońca/pomocnik | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 767 | 70 |
9. | Morzywałek Adrian | obrońca/pomocnik | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 955 | 80 |
10. | Filip Bartosz | obrońca/pomocnik | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 706 | 79 |
11. | Kubicki Robert | obrońca/pomocnik | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 527 | 76 |
12. | Radosław Krupa | obrońca/pomocnik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 470 | 79 |
13. | Wołoszyn Marcin | pomocnik | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1045 | 88 |
14. | Zygmunt Jakub | pomocnik | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1253 | 84 |
15. | Marcinek Mateusz | pomocnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 90 |
16. | Cynk Tomasz | pomocnik | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 917 | 71 |
17. | Fafara Mateusz | pomocnik/napastnik | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1560 | 83 |
18. | Seweryn Mateusz | pomocnik/napastnik | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 635 | 58 |
19. | Pawełek Mateusz | pomocnik/napastnik | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1828 | 84 |
20. | Bochnak Miłosz | pomocnik/napastnik | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1905 | 87 |
21. | Gąsior Roman | pomocnik/napastnik | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 727 | 73 |
22. | Telega Sylwiusz | napastnik | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | 71 |
dzisiaj: 46, wczoraj: 68
ogółem: 1 578 683
statystyki szczegółowe
Mecze sparingowe |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 |
B-klasa » Przeworsk |